Is Red Seal Fish Oil 1500Mg Value Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Encapsulating Aids
Check Red Seal Fish Oil 1500Mg Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Seal Fish Oil 1500Mg Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Great Value Canola Oil Cooking Spray, 8 oz
Great Value Vegetable Oil, 48 fl oz
Great Value Olive Oil No Stick Cooking Spray, 7 oz
Where to buy
Red Seal Fish Oil 1500Mg Value Pack is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


