Is Red Seal Fit Protein Powder Vanilla 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Soy Protein Isolate, Skim Milk Powder, Maltodextrin, Dietary Fibre (Oligofructose), Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavours, Natural Sweetener (Stevioside), L-carnitine Tartrate, Vitamins (Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin D3), Minerals (Magnesium Sulphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Ferrous Sulphate, Zinc Sulphate, Chromium Trichloride Hexahydrate, Potassium Iodide)

Check Red Seal Fit Protein Powder Vanilla 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Fit Protein Powder Vanilla 500g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep