Is Red Seal Fruit Tea Raspberry Leaf Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry Leaves (Rubus Idaeus), Be Careful Not To Confuse This Herbal Tea With A Fruit Tea, Raspberry Leaf Tea Is Made With Raspberry Leaves, Not Raspberries

Check Red Seal Fruit Tea Raspberry Leaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Fruit Tea Raspberry Leaf is available at 2 retailers

CountdownAussie Health

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking