Is Red Seal Fruit Tea Raspberry & Lemon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Apple, Orange Peels, Raspberry and Lemon Flavouring (7%), Roasted Chicory Root, Rosehip, Steviol Glucosides, Raspberry Pieces (0.1%)

Check Red Seal Fruit Tea Raspberry & Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Fruit Tea Raspberry & Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Red Seal Fruit Tea Raspberry & Lemon | Spoonful