Is Red Seal Green Tea Bags Traditional Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis) (100%)

Check Red Seal Green Tea Bags Traditional against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Green Tea Bags Traditional is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast