Is Red Seal Green Tea Immunity Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (62.7%), Echinacea (15%), Natural Flavour, Elderberries, Orange Peels (5%), Vitamin C (1.5%)

Check Red Seal Green Tea Immunity against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Green Tea Immunity is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go