Is Red Seal Herbal Tea Bags Relaxing Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint (Mentha X Piperita), Passion Flower (Passiflora Incarnata), Strawberry Leaf (Fragaria Vesca), Chamomile (Matricaria Recutita), Valerian (Valeriana Officinalis), Catnip (Nepeta Cataria), Scullcap (Scutellaria Lateriflora)
Check Red Seal Herbal Tea Bags Relaxing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Seal Herbal Tea Bags Relaxing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Red Seal Herbal Tea Bags Relaxing is available at 2 retailers
CountdownAussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
MintyFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


