Is Red Seal Herbal Tea Bags Relaxing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint (Mentha X Piperita), Passion Flower (Passiflora Incarnata), Strawberry Leaf (Fragaria Vesca), Chamomile (Matricaria Recutita), Valerian (Valeriana Officinalis), Catnip (Nepeta Cataria), Scullcap (Scutellaria Lateriflora)

Check Red Seal Herbal Tea Bags Relaxing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Herbal Tea Bags Relaxing is available at 2 retailers

CountdownAussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Red Seal Herbal Tea Bags Relaxing | Spoonful