Is Red Seal Herbal Tea Cleanse Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint (27.3%), Spearmint (27%), Orange Leaves, Milk Thistle (10%), Dandelion Root, Artichoke Leaves, Steviolglycosides, Maltodextrin, Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Selenite (0.0026%)

Check Red Seal Herbal Tea Cleanse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Herbal Tea Cleanse is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast