Is Red Seal Herbal Tea Orange & Tumeric bags 20pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Curcuma, Hibiscus, Rosehip, Apple, Stevia, Natural Flavouring , Orange Peels
Check Red Seal Herbal Tea Orange & Tumeric bags 20pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Seal Herbal Tea Orange & Tumeric bags 20pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Red Seal Herbal Tea Orange & Tumeric bags 20pk is available at 2 retailers
CountdownAussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


