Is Red Seal Herbal Tea Peppermint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint (100%)
Check Red Seal Herbal Tea Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Seal Herbal Tea Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Red Seal Herbal Tea Peppermint is available at 2 retailers
CountdownAussie Health
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


