Is Red Seal Herbal Tea Tropical bags 20pk Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut pieces
coconut pieces
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple, Hibiscus, Rosehip, Natural Flavouring, Stevia, Orange Peels, Coconut Pieces, Mango Juice Granules, Vanilla Pieces
Check Red Seal Herbal Tea Tropical bags 20pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Seal Herbal Tea Tropical bags 20pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Red Seal Herbal Tea Tropical bags 20pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


