Is Red Seal Infusions Fruit Tea Matcha Passionfruit & Vanilla 18ea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Rosehip, Hibiscus, Natural Flavouring, Matcha Granules, Stevia Leaf, Vanilla Pieces, Passionfruit Juice Granules

Check Red Seal Infusions Fruit Tea Matcha Passionfruit & Vanilla 18ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Infusions Fruit Tea Matcha Passionfruit & Vanilla 18ea is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go