Is Red Seal Infusions Fruit Tea Tangerine Lemongrass Lavender Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Rosehip, Hibiscus, Tangerine Peels, Lemongrass, Lavender, Natural Flavouring

Check Red Seal Infusions Fruit Tea Tangerine Lemongrass Lavender against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seal Infusions Fruit Tea Tangerine Lemongrass Lavender is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking