Is Red Seal Strawberry & Rhubarb Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Apple, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Flavouring, Rosehips, Liquorice Root, Elderberries, Orange Peel, Strawberry Fruit Juice Granules, Rhubarb Fruit Juice Granules.

Check Red Seal Strawberry & Rhubarb Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast