Is Red Seal Strawberry & Rhubarb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Apple, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Natural Flavouring, Rosehips, Liquorice Root, Elderberries, Orange Peel, Strawberry Fruit Juice Granules, Rhubarb Fruit Juice Granules.

Check Red Seal Strawberry & Rhubarb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartSourFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking