Is Red Seal Vitamin C 500Mg Natural Orange Chewable Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tableting Aids, Natural Orange Flavour, Stevia, Iron Oxide Red, Iron Oxide Yellow
Check Red Seal Vitamin C 500Mg Natural Orange Chewable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Seal Vitamin C 500Mg Natural Orange Chewable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Red Seal Vitamin C 500Mg Natural Orange Chewable is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


