Is Red Seedless Grapes Bag Approx. 900g each Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, black tea
Check Red Seedless Grapes Bag Approx. 900g each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Seedless Grapes Bag Approx. 900g each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Seedless Grapes Bag Approx. 900g each is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWoolworths
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


