Is Red Seedless Grapes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapes .

Check Red Seedless Grapes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Seedless Grapes is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish