Is Red Skin Mashed Potatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Potatoes, Milk, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Salt, Nisin Preparation
Check Red Skin Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Skin Mashed Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Red Skin Mashed Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side Dish


