Is RED SKIN POTATO SALAD, RED SKIN POTATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED RED POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT), WATER, ONION, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GROUND BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED DILL WEED, CITRIC ACID, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check RED SKIN POTATO SALAD, RED SKIN POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED SKIN POTATO SALAD, RED SKIN POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


