Is RED SKIN POTATO SALAD, RED SKIN POTATO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED RED POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT), WATER, ONION, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GROUND BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED DILL WEED, CITRIC ACID, GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check RED SKIN POTATO SALAD, RED SKIN POTATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish