Is RED SKIN POTATO SALAD, RED SKIN POTATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SALT), WATER, ONION, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BLACK PEPPER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GRANULATED GARLIC, CELERY SALT (SEA SALT, CELERY SEED, SUNFLOWER OIL), XANTHAN GUM.
Check RED SKIN POTATO SALAD, RED SKIN POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED SKIN POTATO SALAD, RED SKIN POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSalad


