Is Red Skinned Mashed Potatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Red Skin Potato (Red Skin Potato, Water), Whole Milk, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Yellow Onion, Water, Salt, Black Pepper, Nisin Preparation (Salt, Nisin [a natural antimicrobial])
Check Red Skinned Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Skinned Mashed Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch, Packaged
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


