Is Red Skinned Mashed Potatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Red Skin Potato (red Skin Potato, Water), Whole Milk, Butter (sweet Cream, Salt), Yellow Onion, Water, Salt, Black Pepper, Nisin Preparation (salt, Nisin [a Natural Antimicrobial])

Check Red Skinned Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side Dish