Is Red Solid Milk Chocolate Stars (1/2 Lb - Approx 22 Pcs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor)

Check Red Solid Milk Chocolate Stars (1/2 Lb - Approx 22 Pcs) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing