Is Red Spoon Crushed Tomatoes with Garlic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Canola Oil, Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Red Spoon Crushed Tomatoes with Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Spoon Crushed Tomatoes with Garlic is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupTopping