Is Red Star Yeast 28/56 - 8 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
yeast
Check Red Star Yeast 28/56 - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Star Yeast 28/56 - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Red Star Yeast 28/56 - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteGiant EagleCentral Market
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


