Is Red Stripe Jamaican Lager Beer Bottles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Hop Extract, Malted Barley
Check Red Stripe Jamaican Lager Beer Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Stripe Jamaican Lager Beer Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Stripe Jamaican Lager Beer Bottles is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitterEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


