Is RED SUNFLOWER ORGANIC REAL FOOD DRESSING, RED SUNFLOWER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, CELTIC SEA SALT, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC CHILI FLAKES.

Check RED SUNFLOWER ORGANIC REAL FOOD DRESSING, RED SUNFLOWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetSpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping