Is RED SWEET PEPPER RELISH, RED SWEET Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES.
Check RED SWEET PEPPER RELISH, RED SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED SWEET PEPPER RELISH, RED SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingSalad


