Is RED SWEET PEPPERS, MILD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED PEPPERS, WATER, SUGAR AND VINEGAR.
Check RED SWEET PEPPERS, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED SWEET PEPPERS, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking


