Is Red Taco Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC JALAPEÑO, SEA SALT, ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Red Taco Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Taco Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


