Is Red Tail Scorpion Hot Sauce Wax Sealed Gift Set Red Tail Scorpion Sauce Trinidad Moruga Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Trinidad Moruga Scorpion Chili Peppers, Garlic, Onion, Tomato, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum
Check Red Tail Scorpion Hot Sauce Wax Sealed Gift Set Red Tail Scorpion Sauce Trinidad Moruga against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Tail Scorpion Hot Sauce Wax Sealed Gift Set Red Tail Scorpion Sauce Trinidad Moruga in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Red Tail Scorpion Hot Sauce Wax Sealed Gift Set Red Tail Scorpion Sauce Trinidad Moruga is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryPeppery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


