Is RED TART CHERRY SALSA, RED TART CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, RED TART CHERRIES, WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, ONIONS, CILANTRO, RED BELL PEPPERS, RED WINE VINEGAR, FRUIT ACID (CITRIC), TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, SPICES.

Check RED TART CHERRY SALSA, RED TART CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping