Is RED TEA, PEACH NATURALLY CAFFEINE FREE ICED TEA MIX, RED TEA PEACH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, CARAMEL COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ROOIBOS (RED TEA), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, PURIFIED POLYPHENOLS (ANTIOXIDANTS)†, SUCRALOSE.

Check RED TEA, PEACH NATURALLY CAFFEINE FREE ICED TEA MIX, RED TEA PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go