Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Red Tractor Foods Omega 3 Instant Oats Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian wholegrain rolled oats (90%), waltanna golden flaxseed flakes (10%).

Check Red Tractor Foods Omega 3 Instant Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie
Peanut Free? Red Tractor Foods Omega 3 Instant Oats | Spoonful