Is Red Tractor Organic Creamy Style Instant Oats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian WholeGrain Organic Oats (100%).

Check Red Tractor Organic Creamy Style Instant Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep