Is RED TROUT FLAKY MILD FISH WITH CHOPPED GARLIC, BASIL, HERBS, KALE, AND A KISS OF WHITE WINE SEAFOOD KIT, RED TROUT WITH SALSA VERDE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED TROUT, WHITE WINE, OLIVE OIL, ONION, PARSLEY, WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, KALE, BASIL, SALT, PEPPER
Check RED TROUT FLAKY MILD FISH WITH CHOPPED GARLIC, BASIL, HERBS, KALE, AND A KISS OF WHITE WINE SEAFOOD KIT, RED TROUT WITH SALSA VERDE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED TROUT FLAKY MILD FISH WITH CHOPPED GARLIC, BASIL, HERBS, KALE, AND A KISS OF WHITE WINE SEAFOOD KIT, RED TROUT WITH SALSA VERDE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


