No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Red Tulip Elegant Rabbit Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours. Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Red Tulip Elegant Rabbit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Red Tulip Elegant Rabbit | Spoonful