Is Red Velvet Caramel Marshmallows Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Evaporated Milk, Brown Sugar, Water, Palm Oil, Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of Gelatin, Sea Salt, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Beet Juice, Glycerin

Check Red Velvet Caramel Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing