Is RED VELVET EGG NOG, RED VELVET Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, WHEY, EGG YOLKS (EGGS), COCOA NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS SALT, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, FD&C RED #40
Check RED VELVET EGG NOG, RED VELVET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED VELVET EGG NOG, RED VELVET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


