Is RED VELVET EGG NOG, RED VELVET Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, WHEY, EGG YOLKS (EGGS), COCOA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, FD&C RED #40

Check RED VELVET EGG NOG, RED VELVET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking