Is RED VELVET MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, RED VELVET MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DRY WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), MARSHMALLOWS (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS [PALM, PALM KERNEL], WHEY, WHOLE MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), RED COLORANT (FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check RED VELVET MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, RED VELVET MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED VELVET MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, RED VELVET MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


