Is Red Vines Black Licorice Twists, 5oz Tray (24 Pack), Old Fashioned Soft & Chewy Candy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Molasses, Wheat Flour, Corn Syrup, Caramel Coloring, Licorice Extract, Salt, Anise Flavor
Check Red Vines Black Licorice Twists, 5oz Tray (24 Pack), Old Fashioned Soft & Chewy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Vines Black Licorice Twists, 5oz Tray (24 Pack), Old Fashioned Soft & Chewy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Vines Black Licorice Twists, 5oz Tray (24 Pack), Old Fashioned Soft & Chewy Candy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


