Is Red Vines Candy Corn Flavor Twists, Candy Corn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 5 (TARTRAZINE), RED 40.
Check Red Vines Candy Corn Flavor Twists, Candy Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Vines Candy Corn Flavor Twists, Candy Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


