Is Red Vines Red Original Licorice Twists (4 Pound Jar) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.

Check Red Vines Red Original Licorice Twists (4 Pound Jar) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Vines Red Original Licorice Twists (4 Pound Jar) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Red Vines Red Original Licorice Twists (4 Pound Jar) | Spoonful