Is Red, White & Blue Coconut Hydration Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric acid, maltodextrin*, dipotassium phosphate, trimagnesium citrate, coconut water concentrate, silicon dioxide (anticaking agent), ascorbic acid, L-leucine, sucralose, natural flavor, gum arabic, sea salt, L-isoleucine, L-valine, acesulfame potassium, D-alpha-tocopheryl acetate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, vitamin A palmitate, cyanocobalamin.
Check Red, White & Blue Coconut Hydration against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red, White & Blue Coconut Hydration in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

