Is Red, white & blue crisps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red, White And Blue Potatoes (In Variable Proportions), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Red, white & blue crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red, white & blue crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


