Is RED, WHITE & BLUE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE LEMON, RED CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BLUE #1, RED # 3, RED #40.
Check RED, WHITE & BLUE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE LEMON, RED CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED, WHITE & BLUE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE LEMON, RED CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


